hamburger segel-club

REGATTA MELDUNGEN

KN 22: Jubilaeumsregatta 125 Jahre HSC
65 Boote
 LkgSegelnrNameClubKlasse
GER0  Alexander EulenburgHSCPirat HT
GER000  Christian HeidemannHSCDehler Rotkaeppchen
DDR1  Wolf-Dieter JahnHSCPractic 3-85
GER1  Timo MatzkeSC RHEEigenbau
GER12  Claus SohstHSCLaser Std.
GER29  Hans DominikHSCBB17
GER36  Tammo MeynHSCMicky-Boot
GER69  Jens RuppertNRVH Jolle
GER78  Joerg GruenwaldHSC5.5 mR
GER99  Manfred SchreiberHSCSeggerling
GER133  Robert KeckeisHSCDrachen H'39
H141  Daniel BaumHSCELb-H-Jolle
H185  Klaus LeithnerHSCB-H-Jolle
H212  Ulf KaesebergN/AAlt H-Jolle
GER262  Marc ReinhardtCKAYngling
GER349  Joern EberhardHSCDRACHEN H
GER352  Stephan MuellerHSCMonarch
GER356  Thorsten HeyerHSCN.Folkeboot
GER381  Holger NickelmannHSCFolke Junior
GER393  Ulf GerlachHSCLaser Stratos
GER438  Cornelius KnabbeHSCFolkeJunior
H530  Erich WaltherSGHH-Jolle
GER540  Stefan RennebeckHSCN.Folkeboot
GER540  Juergen GrandtHSCDrachen
GER563  Stefan PaulSVAOEJ-70
GER575  Carsten BornCKAH-Jolle
GER607  Gerd BreitbartSCOEOk-Jolle
GBR622  Andreas OttHSCDrachen
GER657  Michael GaitanidesHSCDrachen
GER754  Margrit KoetherHSCDrachen
SWE829  Carsten RadauSG-HFBMonark 606
H881  Doris EilrichHSCElb-H-Jolle
GER950  Karl KrysikHSC20er Jollenkreuzer
GER978  Johannes BahnsenHSCJ70
GER1043  Henning Ancker-WiewgorraHSCH-Boot
GER1243  Kai FreeseCKAJ22
GER1400  Joscha MudrackASVDyas
GER1411  Andreas DillmannHSCJ22
GER1430  Thomas LauHSCDyas
GER1458  Philippe GrafHSCJ22
GER1541  Andreas BockHSCJ22
GER1993  Michael AldagCKAConger
GER2232  Corinna RindfleischHSCRW22
GER2582  Babsi ArtusHSCConger
GER2616  Christian KockDHH-RGSZV a.
GER3405  Harald StoppelHSCConger
GER3522  Wolfgang SchmitzCKASZV
GER3559  Alexander SeegertHSCSZV
GER3785  Sebastian BrueggmannASV-HHConger
GER3920  Karsten BoldtSGEConger
GER3979  Daniel GeigerHSCKZV
GER4022  Bernd SieversPSCSZV
GER4037  Mark ChristiansenMSCSZV
GER4167  Lars LankenauSFHSSZV
GER4192  Ann-Kathrin PagenkoppLSVSZV
GER4459  Alexander KruseCKAPirat H
GER5114  Christian FuchsHSCJ24
GER5239  Heiko QuandtHSCJ24
GER8964  Iris Anton HSC 505er
GER9021  Jens BiedererHSC505
GER9144  Juergen AntonHSC505er
GER149487  Harald BruhnHSCLaser
GER163696  Sven BorchertHSCLaser Std.
GER166293  Sybs BauerHSCLaser Std.
GER548322  Ralph ThelenNRVDrachen