hamburger segel-club

REGATTA MELDUNGEN

KN 25: Hamburg Summer Classics - Trad. Holzboote
62 Boote
 LkgSegelnrNameClubKlasse
GER0  Alexander EulenburgHSCPirat H-HM
  Karin BaatzHSCPuschenboot
  Sebastian ZaitzHSCO-Jolle
GER00  Hinnerk BodendieckSVAOEKommandantengig
SUI1  Stefan ZeyseHSCSeezunge a
GER2  Klemens BerndtSVAOEV Jolle
GER7  Guenter HortzDSVStarlet
GER20  Christian FischerSSVSharpie
GER29  Hans DominikHSCBB17
GER37  Konrad BaropNSVH-Jolle
GER43  Jan LeuschkeWYCHansajolle
GER46  Tim KroegerNRVHansa Jolle
GER69  Jens RuppertNRVH Jolle
GER73  Dirk GrahSCTOEHansa Jolle
GER84  Alexander SchlattererSV STEXHansa-Jolle
GER95  Willi FridrichsSLSVWeserjolle
GER98  Karl KrysikHSC5.5mR
GER99  Manfred SchreiberHSCSeggerling
GER102  Markus TedeskinoHSCCounty Nova Sport
P106  Christoph GoedeckeHSC15er Jollenkreuzer
GER112  Bernd MuleyHSCO-Jolle
GER122  Uwe PetersTSVSInt.12qm Sharpie
GER125  Jan TolkmittNRVDrachen
GER129  Andreas BorrinkHSCPirat
GER133  Robert KeckeisHSCDrachen
K135  Andreas KotenbeutelSVAWeserjolle
GER138  Christiane BruhnsNRVDrachen
H141  Daniel BaumHSCElb-H-Jolle
GER175  Gerd KruetzmannSC HANSA MUENSTERHansa-Jolle
GER177  Guntmar GunkelESVK / EYCHansa-Jolle
GER187  Nils ClasenHSCH-Jolle
H199  Michael KriegSSCBH-Jolle
GER215  Wolfgang FrankHSCSharpie
GER226  Dirk FrischmuthHSC15qm Rennjolle
H243  Thomas MensingHSCH-Jolle
GER286  Manfred JacobSVAOEJ-Jolle
GER300  Gregor RonigDrachen
D349  Joern EberhardHSCDrachen
GER369  Sascha ParuschkeSGH Sharpie
GER376  Claus DankertHSC/NRVDrachen
456  Manfred GoetzSRVChiemseeplaette
H482  Tommy LoeweHSC Berliner H-Jolle
H530  Claas LehmannNRVH-Jolle
GER544  Claas WuerdemannSLRVO-Jolle
GER562  Hans-Joerg RuestemeierBSC15er Jollenkreuzer
V563  Detlef HussSSV V. 1894Schweriner Einheitjolle
GER566  Georg GriesbachSVAOEBinnen-H-Jolle
GER575  Carsten BornCKAH Jolle
GER626  Holger RieckASCO-Jolle HM
GER662  Boris RothenbergOSG E.V.Pirat
GER743  Bernd MetzYKNWeserjolle
H761  Thomas FrenzelHSCElb-H-Jolle
GER962   Julius Hahne BSCPirat
GER1094  Wolf-Dieter JahnHSCFlying Dutchman
GER1129  Detlef SchmeerHSCO-Jolle
GER1284  Jonathan HuthHSCO-Jolle
GER1753  Sven-Philipp HoenerHSCPirat alt H-HM
H2069  Jochen BartelsH-Jolle H-HM
GER2135  Claudia GerwienCKAKorsar
GER3063  Christoph LaengerichtHSCPirat H-HM
GER3559  Alexander SeegertHSCSchwertzugvogel
GER49845  Heino GluesingASCSchwertzugvogel