hamburger segel-club

REGATTA MELDUNGEN

KN 25: Holzboot-Regatta
69 Boote
 LkgSegelnrNameClubKlasse
GER0  Alexander EulenburgHSCPirat HT
  Holger RieckASCO-Jolle
SUI1  Stefan ZeyseHSCSeezunge A
ARG1  Andreas SasseSVAOE/NRVNordic 22
R1  Axel HeikNRVH-Jolle
GER2  Klemens BerndtSVAOEV-Jolle
Z3  Andreas OstwaldZ-Jolle
GER4  Bernd LueckeSVHSeerose
GER23  Ingo HuetterLSVPuschen
GER29  Hans DominikHSCBB17
GER36  Linus JanssenHSCPuschen
H37  Konrad BaropNSVH-Jolle Gaffel
GER38  Dirk GoetzNRVDrachen
GER46  Andreas KoenigHSCHansa-Jolle
GER55  Frank ConradYCBDrachen
GER73  Dirk GrahSCTOEHansa-Jolle
GER78  Joerg GruenwaldHSV5.5 mR Evolution
GER84  Alexander SchlattererSV STEXHansa-Jolle
OE97  Thomas KoernerUYCWGHansa-Jolle
GER99  Manfred SchreiberHSCSeggerling
P106  Christoph Goedecke 15er JK
GER122  Uwe PetersTSVSCHSharpie
GER125  Michael MeisterNRVDrachen
GER129  Andreas BorrinkHSCPirat
GER129  Dirk FridagSCSTFD
133  Robert KeckeisHSCDrachen
GER142  Guenter FraemckeHSCDrachen
GER153  Caspar DohseNRVDrachen HM
GER171  Nils SchildtBSCHansa-Jolle
GER175  Gerd KruetzmannSHMHansa-Jolle
H187  Nils ClasenNRVH-Jolle
GER199  Werner LepperHSCH-Jolle
GER212  Ulf Kaeseberg-H-Jolle
GER215  Wolfgang FrankHSCSharpie
GER226  Dirk FrischmuthHSC15er Rennjolle
GER235  Stefan AltenbachWHLDrachen
H243  Thomas MensingH-Jolle
H264  Hartwig HoepckeHSCH-Jolle
GER287  Manfred JacobSVAOE22qm Rennjolle
GER300  Udo LambertiDrachen
GER344  Werner IrrgangNRVDrachen
GER349  Joern EberhardHSCDrachen
R352  Michael GlockSCTZ20er JK
GER365  Peter FrickHSK15er JK
GER369  Christian FischerSSV 1894Sharpie
GER381  Holger NickelmannHSCFolke Junior
D416  Guenther KordtsNRVDrachen HM
GER420  Uwe KirchnerPSV1908H-Jolle
GER438  Cornelius KnabbeHSCFolke Junior
456  Manfred GoetzSRVChiemsee Plaette
H482  Tommy LoeweHSCB-H-Jolle
GER488  Detlef HussSSV 1894Schweriner Einheitsjolle
H530  Erich WaltherSGHH-Jolle
GER544  Claas WuerdemannSLRVO-Jolle
GER562  Hansjoerg RuestemeierBSC15er JK
GER563  Dr.Joachim FluhrerSSV 1894Schweriner Einheitsjolle
H575  Carsten BornCKAH-Jolle
GER950  Karl KrysikHSC20er JK
GER962  Timo StockdreherBSCPirat
GER1094  Jochen BlumenauerSCIAFinn
GER1094  Wolf-Dieter Jahn HSC FD
GER1284  Jonathan HuthHSCO-Jolle
GER1753  Sven-Philipp HoenerHSCPirat alt HM
GER2135  Claudia GerwienSGB/BDFKorsar
GER2831  Jan BeckerHSCPirat
GER3063  Christoph LaengerichtKEINPirat HM
GER3559  Alexander SeegertHSCSZV
GER4459  Alexander KruseCKAPirat HM
GER9030  Andreas JungclausHSC505er