Hamburger Segel-Club
70. GLÜCKSTADT REGATTA 2018
150 Jahre Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
Ergebnis
Glückstadt-Hamburg
Low-Point Wettfahrtleiter: Claus Dederke 13.05.2018 - 15:46:48 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Elb-H-Jollen (Class)
2.Wf / Startzeit: 13.05.2018 12:00:00 |
PL. | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT |
1 | H 300 | HERZJUNG | Peter Hauschildt | Elb-H-Jolle | SVAOE | 02:40:25 | 02:40:25 |
2 | H 383 | DAPHNE | Nicola Rodenhausen | Elb-H-Jolle | BSC/MSC | 02:40:27 | 02:40:27 |
3 | H 838 | SCARABEE | Christoph Otto | Elb-H-Jolle | JKN | 02:41:05 | 02:41:05 |
4 | H 141 | FRIDA | Daniel Baum | Elb-H-Jolle | HSC | 02:41:25 | 02:41:25 |
5 | H 807 | HEIN-MARIE | Thomas Koerner | Elb-H-Jolle | SVAOE | 02:42:58 | 02:42:58 |
6 | H 872 | CHARM IV | Markus Wiebel | Elb-H-Jolle | APC/NRV | 02:45:24 | 02:45:24 |
7 | H 400 | JEMMY | Lars Hauschildt | Elb-H-Jolle | SVAOE | 02:46:12 | 02:46:12 |
8 | H 134 | GJESVAER | Ralph Ruprecht | Elb-H-Jolle | SCW | 02:53:56 | 02:53:56 |
9 | H 881 | MARIE | Doris Eilrich | Elb-H-Jolle | HSC | 02:54:55 | 02:54:55 |
10 | H 470 | KORALLE | Michael Klussmann | Elb-H-Jolle | KYC | 03:00:34 | 03:00:34 |
Statistik: gemeldet: 10, gestartet: 10, gewertet: 10 |
Gruppe: (1.0) YS ab 108 (Yardstick)
2.Wf / Startzeit: 13.05.2018 12:00:00 |
PL. | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT |
1 | F 864 | FUN | Klaus Pollaehn | N.Folkeboot | SVAOE | 114 | 02:39:07 | 02:19:35 |
2 | GER 744 | CHRISTEL | Manuela Wurthmann | Kielkreuzer | RVE | 113 | 02:40:54 | 02:22:23 |
3 | B 191 | FREIA | Christian Mordhorst | 30er Jollenkr. | BSC | 109 | 02:37:11 | 02:24:12 |
4 | D 137 | DIOMEDES | Andreas Scheel | Kielyacht | SVA | 114 | 02:47:44 | 02:27:08 |
5 | GER 561 | FOLKEROT | Maris Schaper | N.Folkeboot | SVAOE | 114 | 02:50:42 | 02:29:44 |
6 | GER 888 | ALOTTA V. | René Heitmann | Etap 23 |   | 113 | 03:07:13 | 02:45:41 |
Statistik: gemeldet: 6, gestartet: 6, gewertet: 6 |
Gruppe: (1.0) YS bis 107 (Yardstick)
2.Wf / Startzeit: 13.05.2018 12:10:00 |
PL. | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT |
1 | GER 122 | SWIFT | Andreas Gustafsson | Scankap 99 | SVAOE | 100 | 02:21:39 | 02:21:39 |
2 | GER 191 | WEISSBOOT | Wolf-Dieter Jahn | Flying Dutchman | HSC | 94 | 02:14:54 | 02:23:31 |
3 | GER 6585 | BALLERINA 2 | Berend Beilken | Nissen 31 | SVAOE | 102 | 02:27:21 | 02:24:28 |
4 | GER 2078 | FETTES BRETT | Lars Christiansen | H-Jolle | AYC | 92 | 02:13:25 | 02:25:01 |
5 | GER 4234 | STERNSCHNUPPER | Thees Mendt | J-29 | SCU | 99 | 02:24:14 | 02:25:41 |
6 | GER 7777 | ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS | Kai Brackmann | J-35 | WSC-LUEHE | 90 | 02:12:28 | 02:27:11 |
7 | GER 337 | PLANLOS | Kai Petermann | X-79 m.SR | SVN | 101 | 02:28:40 | 02:27:12 |
8 | GER 5731 | BUBI BROWN | Detlef v. Ahn | Dufour 40 R | WSC | 88 | 02:10:02 | 02:27:46 |
9 | GER 6895 | SYNDICATE | Calvin Van der Plas | Humphrey 30 | SVST | 92 | 02:16:18 | 02:28:09 |
10 | GER 324 | EMMA | Luca Wolgast | X-79 | MSC | 100 | 02:28:38 | 02:28:38 |
11 | GER 3116 | STALKER | Florian Jungblut | First 30ES | RVE | 101 | 02:30:08 | 02:28:39 |
12 | GER 268 | CORIOLIS | David Kortmann | Hanseat 68 | SVB | 107 | 02:39:48 | 02:29:21 |
13 | GER 765 | DESIGN NO 37 | Juergen Hauert | Farr 727 1/4 ton | RVE | 106 | 02:39:38 | 02:30:36 |
14 | GER 10 | EIF+CO | Marc Schleifer | Jollenkreuzer | BSC | 107 | 02:45:55 | 02:35:04 |
15 | GER 462 | BLACK DEVIL | Cezary Brzezinski | Slotta 30 | SCOE | 105 | 02:46:46 | 02:38:50 |
16 | GER 347 | GHOST | Robert Neumann | Beneteau 25 | MSC | 94 | 02:32:06 | 02:41:49 |
17 | GER 603 | ELBE 9 | Sven Winterberg | J-80 | YCB | 94 | 02:33:36 | 02:43:24 |
18 | GER 7333 | 4SALE | Hans Genthe | FARR280 | BSC/SCOE | 83 | 02:18:48 | 02:47:14 |
19 (DNF) | GER 6185 | EMMI | Carsten Thiessen | Grinde | RVE | 107 | DNF |   |
19 (DNC) | GER 5069 | NAENDLICH | Felix Heger |   | EFC | 103 | DNC |   |
19 (DNC) | GER 936 | PRIME SAILS FAIR DO'S | Till-Richard Hagelstein | Mumm 36 | SVAOE | 83 | DNC |   |
Statistik: gemeldet: 21, gestartet: 19, gewertet: 18 |
Gruppe: (1.0) ORC (ORCint)
2.Wf / Startzeit: 13.05.2018 12:20:00 |
Simple Offshore: time-on-time |
PL. | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | GPH | TOT | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT |
1 | GER 6155 | PAX | Klaus-Uwe Stryi | IMX-40 | RVE | 582.3 | 1,0591 | 02:01:59 | 02:09:12 |
2 | GER 216 | KUEHNEZUG GOLDKATZE | Manfred Boettcher | Goldkatze | HSC | 625.1 | 0,9865 | 02:12:38 | 02:10:51 |
3 | GER 1950 | ELAN | Harald Baum | Swan 48 | HSC | 604.7 | 1,0189 | 02:09:33 | 02:12:00 |
4 | GER 4187 | CHOSI VI | Michael Wunderlich | J-35 | BSC | 619.4 | 0,9952 | 02:13:14 | 02:12:36 |
5 | GER 4910 | LICHTBLICK | Stefan Brockmann | Beneteau First 31.7 | SC RHE | 667.9 | 0,9290 | 02:43:03 | 02:31:28 |
Statistik: gemeldet: 5, gestartet: 5, gewertet: 5 |