HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

REGATTA - ERGEBNIS

KÄNGURUH - JAHRESWERTUNG 2018

Wettfahrt-Nr.: 22Datum: 19.09.2018Wettfahrt-Teilnehmer: 85Gesamt-Starts: 1597
 

Ges.
Platz
LkgS-Nr.Steuerfrau/-mannClubBootstypYSWf.
Plz.
Wf.
Bem.
Wf.
Pkt.
Wf.
ges.
Ges.
Punkte
1H530 Claas LehmannNRVH-Jolle10410  2,9417 12,02
2GER1411 Andreas DillmannHSCJ-2210621  6,1822 19,06
3GER686 Jarek SoltysHSCOK-Jolle11716  4,7121 19,40
4H141 Daniel BaumHSCE-H-Jolle1132  0,5919 22,27
5GER9151 Walter StedingHSC505er gS970 30,0020 24,26
6G3930 Julia PechsteinHSCConger11811  3,2419 30,21
7H264 Hartwig HöpckeHSCB-H-Jolle10612  3,5315 39,33
8 0 Harald BruhnHSCLaser Std.1140 30,0017 40,64
9GER4022 Bernd SieversPSCSZV1100 30,0018 42,81
10H69 Jens RuppertNRVH-Jolle10419  5,5916 47,45
11GER9030 Andreas JungclausHSC505er gS970 30,0014 50,56
12GER5311 Jürgen WaschekHSCJ-241044  1,1821 51,01
13GER8747 Martin KittsteinerHSC505er gS9743 12,6516 53,11
14H482 Tommy LoeweHSCB-H-Jolle cl.10928  8,2418 53,31
15GER1447 Thomas WieseSVSJ-2210629  8,5321 56,24
16O1284 Jonathan HuthHSCO-Jolle1155  1,4715 56,86
17GER393 Ulf GerlachHSCLaser Stratos11661 17,9422 60,46
18M226 Dirk FrischmuthHSCM-Jolle TR10549 14,4117 62,27
19GER2533 Johanna GrandtHSCContender1070 30,0020 66,09
20GER8903 Steve KweeHSC505er gS970 30,0019 69,16
21Y237 Kaj MüllerASCYngling1137  2,0620 74,29
22GER9021 Jens BiedererHSC505er gS9737 10,8816 78,40
23 0 Christian HeidemannHSCDehler 1811348 14,1215 81,29
24G3450 Doris NiederbergerSVEConger11817  5,0019 83,61
25GER1243 Kai FreeseCKAJ-2210642 12,3516 84,32
26GER958 Klaus BrinkbäumerHSCJ-709544 12,9419 86,67
27GER2518 Michael AldagCKAConger11813  3,8221 87,64
28GER275 Peter PawlikSCARS 10010956 16,4718 92,02
29GER25 Gerhard KruseHSC5,5mR Evol.10220  5,8815 93,42
30 103 Ingo MehnerHSCDehler 1811357 16,7617 95,81
31GER4718 Rolf StupperichHSCJ-241048  2,3521 98,22
32GER262 Marc ReinhardtHSCYngling11336 10,5922 99,64
33BB29 Hans DominikHSCBB171191  0,2918106,91
34G3920 Karsten BoldtSGEConger11832  9,4116110,42
35GER9144 Jürgen AntonHSC505er gS9739 11,4715111,23
36GER872 Markus WiebelNRVE-H-Jolle11327  7,9419115,20
37G3922 Wilfried JünkeSGEConger11814  4,1217116,32
38GER8744 Lutz KandziaHSC505er gr.Spi9740 11,7615123,84
39H566 Georg GriesbachSVAOeH-Jolle1040 30,0016124,49
40GER9169 Tim BögerHSC505er gS970 30,009125,28
41GER887 Frank BlohmHSCDrachen10738 11,1817127,18
42GER0 John ChristiansenHSC505er gS9722  6,4719129,09
43GER4495 Peter LanghansHSCJ-2410453 15,5913130,82
44GER1820 Christoph RobertBOHYCFD960 30,0013131,02
45GER3647 Dirk BrandtHSCConger1180 30,0014131,09
46GER5467 Manfred KönigHSCJ-2410418  5,2915132,77
47GER1215 Heiko QuandtHSCJ-221060 30,0018133,64
48G3900 Ulf LankenauHSCConger11855 16,1814139,12
49G3932 Heike DeutschendorfSGEConger11831  9,1216140,73
50GER1541 Thomas LauHSCJ-221063520%10,2916146,88
51GER8433 Patrick ZiegelmüllerHSC505er gS9754 15,8820147,34
52GER563 Stefan PaulSVAOeJ-709546 13,5315148,56
53G3351 Michael KastlHSCKZV10930  8,8214151,80
54GER5269 Lars HägerASVJ-2410425  7,3514151,92
55GER8630 Lars LankenauSFHS505er gS9760 17,6520154,75
56GER3522 Wolfgang SchmitzCKASZV1109  2,6511158,51
57GER191 Wolf-Dieter JahnHSCFD9641 12,0611159,50
58GER9077 Kurt ReinckeNRV/HSC505er gS970 30,008163,30
59GER8989 Leif KochNRV505er gS9759 17,3514172,17
60 0 Stefan ZeyseHSCSeezunge13545 13,2420179,37
61 125642 Claus SohstHSCLaser Std.11424  7,069195,55
62C55405 Torsten HelmsKYCC551110 30,0012196,42
6312215 Wolfgang FrankHSCSharpie1100 30,0010200,48
64GER5281 Jan KählerASCJ-241040 30,006212,00
65GER1129 Detlef SchmeerHSCO-Jolle a11764 18,8214216,84
66GER9113 Joseph SchütteMSC505er gS970 30,007218,59
67GER8389 Hilke BöltsWEISE505er gS9765 19,1218220,90
68GER352 Stephan MüllerHSCMonarch12562 18,2420222,06
69G3063 Christoph Längericht Pirat HT a.12172 21,1816226,84
70GER8728 Jonah SplettstösserWSCW505er gS970 30,008233,71
71GER8964 Iris AntonHSC505er gS970 30,008234,37
72GER98 Karl KrysikHSC5.5er Evol.1020 30,008234,70
73H669 Oliver SchuppHSCH-Jolle1030 30,0011240,60
74GER805 Behnam KeyaniyanNRVDrachen10723  6,7611243,02
75GER631 Joscha MudrackASV/HSCRS50010384 24,7119244,19
76GER3405 Harald StoppelHSCConger1180 30,005245,06
77GER78 Jörg GrünwaldHSC5,5mR Evol.1020 30,007249,95
78GER4177 Claudia GerwienBDFSZV11033  9,717250,02
79GER5239 Meik GlindemannHSCJ-241040 30,009251,19
80GER717 Stefan KarsunkeBSCJ-709526  7,657252,85
81GER1445 Dagmar HilkenHSCJ-2210615  4,417253,76
82GER1642 Jan LindemannHSCJ-2210671 20,8811258,63
83GER741 Patrick DöllHSCDrachen1070 30,009262,93
84GER263 Dirk LübbersHSCContender1070 30,008268,24
85GER1458 Philippe GrafHSCJ-2210647 13,828268,67
86GER1458 Niklas BergerHSCJ-221060 30,008268,86
87E0 Anna LienauFSCPJ-70950 30,007273,05
88G1475 Hartmut StellmerSLRVO-Jolle1150 30,009273,66
89GER1413 Tim EberhardtHSC/ASVDyas1040 30,004274,45
90GER2016 Stefan GruberESVHFam13081 23,8212279,02
91GER978 Johannes BahnsenHSCJ-70950 30,003286,08
92G3880 Thomas PetersSGEConger11868 20,0010287,89
93GER8051 Jan KoopBSC505er gS9766 19,418292,26
94GER981 Till KrügerMSCJ-70950 30,003297,88
95GER808 Gabi KretschmerLSV470er1050 30,007299,22
96GER2039 Tammo MeynHSC29er980 30,004299,43
97GER655 Kai HarderSVIJ-70950 30,003301,53
98 0 Kristina MausFSCPJ-70950 30,006303,73
99G3420 Max KaulversHSCKorsar1060 30,005305,74
100G3901 Rainer ScholzLSVConger11879 23,247306,15
101GER3811 Marcus MenteLSVConger11867 19,718307,36
102GER1400 Arnt SeverinASVDyas10470 20,598307,70
103GER1024 Sören SchleiderHSCDrachen10782 24,128308,65
104GER9120 Jörn WilleHSC505er gS970 30,002309,70
105GER204897 Tom NicolausHSCLaser Radial1150 30,003310,41
106GER788 Jessika FinkeYCMOK-Jolle a.1170 30,003310,69
107GER8428 Christian LemppHSC505er gS970 30,004311,14
108GER356 Claus DankertHSCN.Fokeboot11573 21,476311,16
109GER1492 Marc EickblattHSCJ-2210651 15,004314,84
110GER1375 Jorge JungclausHSCJ-221060 30,004315,36
111GER5412 Frank SchönfeldtHSCJ-241040 30,002316,40
112GER1128 Bernadette ZipfelHSCContender1070 30,002317,42
113GER9131 Martin BergmannHSC505er gS970 30,003317,49
114GER4192 Leif KolbLSVSZV1100 30,003318,53
115GER657 Martin SeeversHSCDrachen1070 30,003319,75
116GER2005 Heiko SchillerRSVMH-Jolle920 30,003319,76
117GER1280 Andreas WolfersASVJ-70950 30,003321,59
118 0 Alexander EulenburgHSCPirat HTa1210 30,005322,03
119F540 Stefan RennebeckHSCN.Folkeboot1150 30,004322,42
120GER0 Frank SchönfeldtHSCJ-70950 30,002323,18
121 0 Sebastian HorwitzSCPKoralle 10.51190 30,007325,95
122 1019 Heiko KrögerNRVPolyvalk1190 30,004326,74
123GER1235 Verena FranzenSCRHEEurope11675 22,066327,10
124GER209 Ole WinbergNRVDrachen1070 30,002327,59
125GER1870 Klaus EisenblätterSCOeFinn AM1120 30,002327,68
126F37 Antoine CardinHSCMonotype 7.51000 30,002327,79
127G3906 Leif KolbLSVConger1180 30,004327,82
128GER1541 Jan BeckerHSCJ-221060 30,003328,93
129GER1318 Till PomariusSVAOeO-Jolle a.11750 14,714330,20
130 1019 Marco NeumannWSCPolyvalk1190 30,002330,69
131GER220 Jochen BrechtHSC12' Dinghy1400 30,001331,27
132GER225 Andreas FuhrhopLYC12' Dinghi1400 30,001331,90
133GER3785 Sebastian BrüggmannASVConger1180 30,002332,90
134H863 Dr. Stefan KüstermannGSCE-H-Jolle1130 30,003332,90
135G4192 Timo MatzkeSCRHESZV1100 30,002333,63
136GER55365Möller,JesperMSC420er1160 30,001334,86
137GER404 Dennis PfizenmaierHSCDrachen1070 30,002335,24
138GER7 Stefan PorathYCM/KYC470er10576 22,354336,11
139GER1012 Jan-Henrik FrenzenNRVDrachen1070 30,001336,18
140GER185584 Heiko KrögerNRVLaser Std.1140 30,001336,76
141GER23 Katharina GroblebenHSCJ-70950 30,002337,07
142GER3 Marion KöhlerSVLFJ-70950 30,003337,49
143GER3675 Stefan RuffOSGKZV1090 30,002337,85
144GER71YorkSKWBJ-70950 30,001338,33
145G3706 Claudia GüntherSVEConger1180 30,003338,54
146GER1914 Linus JanßenHSC/NRV29er980 30,004338,73
147C55105 Thomas Kohn-FeldhusenESSHC5511163 18,533338,96
148G2164 Rainer ZanderFCSPSZV b'781120 30,002339,16
149GER5412 Magnus SimonMSCJ-241040 30,001339,19
150GER774 Mats KrügerMSCJ-70950 30,001339,38
151H243 Tom MensingHSCB-H-Jolle10885 25,004340,42
152G4167 Sönke HäselerSFHSSZV1100 30,002340,71
153GER373 Philip DemlerDRSCSeascape 181050 30,002343,43
154H183 Lars HückstädtPSDH-Jolle1040 30,001343,79
155GER3906 Ulrike ArlartLSVConger1180 30,002343,80
156G2582 Babara ArtusHSCConger1180 30,001343,82
157GER71 Max AugustinBSCJ-70950 30,001343,96
158GER3902 Gerald ScheflerLSVConger1180 30,002343,96
159GER758 Moritz HaltermannHSCDrachen1070 30,002344,07
160GER1 Gerrit RampendahlSVAOeJ-70950 30,002344,17
161GER345 Walter WüllenweberSV03RS 1001090 30,001345,00
162GER4174 Karsten RutterBDFSZV1100 30,002345,41
163H460 Joachim RuppertHSCB-H-Jolle cl.1090 30,002346,07
164GER2041 Cecilia RuppertNRVH-Jolle920 30,001346,23
165GER3049 Olaf HabertDHHSZV1120 30,001346,95
166GER1861 Charlotte HenkelHSC29er980 30,001347,14
167GER707 Peter KöhnkeNRVDrachen1070 30,002347,27
168GER2692 Ingo GerckensHSCPirat HT1190 30,002347,62
169GER5239 Jan KoopHSCJ-241040 30,001347,86
170G3559 Alexander SeegertHSCSZV1100 30,001348,00
171GER984 Peter SorowkaASVSZV b'781120 30,001348,40
172GER3968 Dominik KrügerBM-JolleHSC1170 30,001348,51
173GER3902 Heike RademannLSVConger1180 30,002348,81
174GER4099 Stephanie IbischerHSUKZV1090 30,001348,93
175 456 Manfred GötzSRVPlätte1260 30,001348,98
176GER825 Eckhard ScheuflerLYC12' Dinghi1400 30,001350,25
177GER8 Vanessa BußmannYCWAJ-70950 30,001350,36
178GER676 Dieter KasischkeHSCDrachen1070 30,001350,57
179GER276 Kai KerstenCKARS Vareo1130 30,001350,90
180X0 Mielke KleinFSCPJ-70950 30,001350,96
181GER3675 Timo KarnatzOSGKZV1090 30,001351,05
182GER3048Hoppe/BennenHSCKZV1090 30,001351,10
183GER2470 Isabelle FrischmuthHSCContender1070 30,001351,43
184G89 Jan Henrik JessenHSCSZV b'781120 30,001351,57
185GER3905 Jens FischerLSVConger1180 30,002352,00
186GER3904 Maria DiekLSVConger1180 30,001352,04
187GER3706 Matthias DöscherCKAConger1180 30,001352,06
188GER716 Andreas OttHSCDrachen10758 17,062352,19
189J419 Sebastian LacheHSCFolkeJunior K.12069 20,292352,43
190G242 Alexander SeegertHSCFinn CM1100 30,001352,99
191H538 Sven StemmlerYCMH-Jolle1040 30,001353,13
192BM0 Arved EllerbeckHSCBM-Jolle 16m²1170 30,001353,82
193G3359 Florian BeckerHSCKZV b'781110 30,001354,14
194GER3706 Jan FahningSVEConger1180 30,001354,58
195GER1287 Marcel GürtlerOSGLaser Bahia1130 30,001354,68
196G3359 Jan BeckerHSCKZV b'781110 30,001355,00
197O112 Bernd MuleyHSCO-Jolle1170 30,001356,00
198G129 Andreas BorrinkHSCPirat HT a.1216  1,762356,00
199G2034 Sebastian HorwitzSCPConger1180 30,001356,00
200GER3306 Franz KarnatzOSGSZV b'781120 30,001356,00
201G3675 Tina ZehOSGKZV1090 30,001356,00
202AR61 Hans OestmannNRVNordic2210983 24,411360,00
203H538 Ulf BrüheHSCH-Jolle10480 23,531360,00
204G2392 Ingo GerckensHSCPirat12177 22,651360,00
205GER3046 Patrick DöllHSCKZV10978 22,941360,00
206GER3483 Peter HundertWEISESZV11034 10,001360,00
207GER3905 Jan ErichsenLSVConger11874 21,761360,00
208G3931 Frieder BillerbeckSVWSConger1183  0,881360,00
209 166293 Sybs BauerHSCLaser Std.11452 15,291360,00

Gewertete Wettfahrten: 12   ( *Punkte = Streicher )

© HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

Zurück