HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

REGATTA - ERGEBNIS

KÄNGURUH - JAHRESWERTUNG 2019

Wettfahrt-Nr.: 13Datum: 17.07.2019Wettfahrt-Teilnehmer: 56Gesamt-Starts: 825
 

Ges.
Platz
LkgS-Nr.Steuerfrau/-mannClubBootstypYSWf.
Plz.
Wf.
Bem.
Wf.
Pkt.
Wf.
ges.
Ges.
Punkte
1GER686 Jaroslaw SoltysHSCOK-Jolle1172  0,8912 22,68
2H141 Daniel BaumHSCE-H-Jolle11314  6,2513 46,77
3M226 Dirk FrischmuthHSCM-Jolle TR1059  4,0212 54,66
4Y237 Kaj MüllerASCYngling11356DNF*26,0013 73,01
5GER1820 Christoph RobertBOHYCFD9656DNF26,0012 78,80
6GER4022 Bernd SieversPSCSZV11056DNF26,0011 85,27
7GER9151 Walter StedingHSC505er gS9713  5,8012 86,02
8GER9021 Jens BiedererHSC505er gS977  3,1212 87,49
9H530 Claas LehmannNRVH-Jolle1046  2,6810 89,47
10GER9169 Tim BögerHSC505er gS9711  4,9110 94,55
11GER9030 Andreas JungclausHSC505er gS978  3,5712102,60
12G3930 Julia PechsteinHSCConger1184  1,7911113,20
13GER2533 Johanna GrandtHSCContender10727 12,0512116,71
14H69 Jens RuppertNRVH-Jolle1040 *30,0010121,56
15GER5311 Jürgen WaschekHSCJ-2410417  7,5911121,61
16GER2518 Michael AldagHSCConger1185  2,2313122,22
17GER1492 Harald BruhnHSCJ-221063  1,3412131,40
18GER8903 Steve KweeHSC505er gS9715  6,7012136,83
19GER1447 Thomas WieseHSCJ-2210634 15,1811137,44
20GER1445 Dagmar HilkenHSCJ-2210636 16,0712145,46
21GER1411 Andreas DillmannHSCJ-2210656DNF26,0010156,19
22GER393 Ulf GerlachHSCLaser Stratos11631 13,8412157,86
23JOH1458 Thomas LauHSCJ-2210628 12,5012166,06
24GER4718 Rolf StupperichHSCJ-2410437 16,5211167,15
25G3922 Wilfried JünkeSGEConger11856DNF26,0011168,38
26 0 Stefan ZeyseHSCSeezunge13533 14,7312168,84
27*125642 Claus SohstHSCLaser Std.1140 *30,008172,56
28GER8433 Patrick ZiegelmüllerHSC505er gS9710  4,4612173,85
29H264 Hartwig HöpckeHSCB-H-Jolle1060 *30,009173,95
30G3450 Doris NiederbergerSVEConger1180 *30,0010174,55
31H482 Tommy LoeweHSCB-H-Jolle cl.10912  5,369174,73
32BB29 Hans DominikHSCBB1711925 11,1610178,73
33GER1243 Kai FreeseCKAJ-2210656DNF26,009183,13
34GER9144 Jürgen AntonHSC505er gS970 *30,009191,17
35GER8686 Markus HintzHSC505er gS970 *30,0010195,45
36GER5281 Jan KählerASCJ-241040 *30,008195,46
37GER424 Bernadette ZipfelHSCContender1070 *30,008196,25
38G3351 Michael KastlHSCKZV10929 12,959196,29
39GER8940 Martin KittsteinerHSC505er gS970 *30,008198,45
40GER9113 Joseph SchütteSLRV505er gS970 *30,007205,80
41G3900 Ulf LankenauHSCConger11856DNF26,009206,30
42GER3405 Harald StoppelHSCConger1180 *30,007206,44
43GER887 Frank BlohmHSCDrachen1070 *30,008216,61
44ITA22 Brian SchwederLSV/LYCJ-2210619  8,488221,70
45GER563 Stefan PaulHSCJ-709524 10,719223,96
46GER262 Marc ReinhardtHSCYngling11322  9,827224,96
47GER872 Markus WiebelNRVE-H-Jolle1130 *30,007227,97
48GER8630 Lars LankenauSFHS505er gS970 *30,0010230,53
49GER8989 Leif KochNRV505er gS9721  9,3810234,05
50*12 Thomas TschentscherHSCLaser Std.1141  0,455234,14
51GER2470 Isabelle FrischmuthHSCContender1070 *30,006238,33
52G3920 Karsten BoldtSGEConger1180 *30,006238,36
53 103 Ingo MehnerHSCDehler 181130 *30,007244,29
54GER692 Joscha MudrackASV/HSCRS50010326 11,6110246,40
55C55405 Torsten HelmsKYCC551110 *30,007249,28
56GER5467 Manfred KönigHSCJ-2410418  8,046257,55
57M2224 Christoph LängerichtHSCMälar 221050 *30,0011258,42
58GER925 Thorsten DeskaHSCJ-709556DNF26,009260,96
59GER1 Bar Okke BrarenHSC/BSCSharpie L.1040 *30,0010262,44
60GER5269 Lars HägerASVJ-241040 *30,005268,20
61GER1413 Tim EberhardtHSC/ASVDyas1040 *30,004272,49
62GER191 Wolf-Dieter JahnHSCFD9616  7,144274,72
63GER1129 Detlef SchmeerHSCO-Jolle a11735 15,626275,20
64GER717 Stefan KarsunkeBSCJ-70950 *30,006280,61
65GER263 Dirk LübbersHSCContender1070 *30,007281,62
66GER220 Jochen BrechtHSC12' Dinghy1400 *30,003281,91
67GER352 Stephan MüllerHSCMonarch12520  8,9310284,28
68GER1458 Philippe GrafHSCJ-221060 *30,005284,76
69H566 Georg GriesbachSVAOeH-Jolle1040 *30,005284,80
70GER8389 Hilke BöltsHSC505er gS970 *30,009289,93
71GER5239 Meik GlindemannHSCJ-2410456DNF26,008290,57
72GER1215 Heiko QuandtHSCJ-221060 *30,005292,06
73GER25 Gerhard KruseHSC/NRV5,5mR Evol.1020 *30,004295,39
74GER8964 Iris AntonHSC505er gS970 *30,005296,96
75GER978 Christina SchoberHSCJ-70950 *30,004300,24
76GER3522 Wolfgang SchmitzCKASZV11056DNF26,004300,29
77GER102 Kasper StubenrauchNRV5,5mR Evol.1020 *30,003300,76
78G3903 Rainer ScholzLSVConger1180 *30,006307,87
79J419 Sebastian LacheHSCFolkeJunior K.12056DNF26,007308,69
80GER275 Peter PawlikSCARS 10010956DNF26,006308,85
81GER3931 Frank SchönfeldtHSCConger1180 *30,002309,52
82G129 Andreas BorrinkHSCPirat HT a.1210 *30,002316,78
83GER1400 Maximilian JentschASVDyas1040 *30,004316,86
84 1583 Dominik Ruge Centaur1200 *30,007317,02
85H669 Oliver SchuppHSCH-Jolle10330 13,393319,39
86GER78 Jörg GrünwaldHSC5,5mR Evol.1020 *30,002321,08
87G3865 Leif KolbLSVConger1180 *30,004323,06
88GER1642 Jan LindemannHSCJ-221060 *30,003323,76
89GER0 Christine BauerSLRVJ-70950 *30,004324,99
90O12 Max SchlattererHSCO-Jolle a.1170 *30,003328,64
91*163696 Sybs BauerHSCLaser Std.1140 *30,004330,10
92GER145 Stefan BrockmannSCRHEKZV1090 *30,002330,20
93GER2016 Stefan GruberBSGVFam1300 *30,002330,24
94SWE347 Helmut BrunsOSGC551110 *30,002331,04
95J287 Manfred JacobHSCJ-Jolle1020 *30,001331,29
96GER58 Olaf HabertNRVJ-70950 *30,002331,58
97GER4174 Claudia GerwienCKASZV11056DNF26,003331,75
98 978 Kristina MausFSCPJ-70950 *30,003331,87
99*188483 Benjamin FrahmHSCLaser Rad.11556DNF26,004332,60
100GER1339 Magnus SimonOKJ-70950 *30,001334,85
101VB2314 Marc PetersHSCVB-Jolle1220 *30,004336,42
102GER6767 Jan OsmersSCNW505er gS970 *30,003336,44
103GER4321 Frank SchönfeldtHSCPirat1140 *30,001337,27
104GER3647 Dirk BrandtHSCConger1180 *30,002337,49
105 0 Alexander EulenburgHSCPirat HTa1210 *30,003337,59
106G3420 Max KaulversHSCKorsar10632 14,292338,01
107GER805 Behnam KeyaniyanNRVDrachen1070 *30,002339,05
108GER563 Jörn DietelASCJ-70950 *30,002339,35
109SWE347 Io HansuOSGC551110 *30,001339,38
110GER797 Anna LienaFCSPJ-70950 *30,002339,88
111GER1288 Andreas WolfersFSCJ-70950 *30,002340,01
112GER1458 Catharina TrunzHSCJ-2210623 10,271340,27
113GER1632 Thomas SchaeferNRVDyas1040 *30,001340,27
114RW24 Hjalmar StemmannNRVRW221100 *30,003340,57
115X0 Anja BorghartNRVJ-70950 *30,002341,51
116GER8051 Kerstin JörnHSC505er gS970 *30,001342,50
117GER3049 Jasper Frese SZV b'781120 *30,001343,46
118GER8428 Christian LemppHSC505er gS970 *30,001343,46
119GER377 Marcus MenteLSVConger1180 *30,002343,63
120H316 Götz BolteHSCH-Jolle1050 *30,002344,53
12112215 Wolfgang FrankHSCSharpie11056DNF26,002345,03
122GER832 Corinna ThiermannSVAOeJ-70950 *30,001345,09
123GER3675 Stefan RuffOSGKZV1090 *30,001345,23
124G2582 Babara ArtusHSCConger1180 *30,001346,41
125H243 Tom MensingHSCB-H-Jolle1080 *30,002346,49
126 1288 Andreas LindlahrHSCJ-70950 *30,001346,92
127G243 Hannes BraunHSCB-H-Jolle10838 16,961346,96
128H460 Joachim RuppertHSCB-H-Jolle cl.1090 *30,001347,16
129C55105 Thomas Kohn-FeldhusenESSHC551110 *30,001347,19
130GER1024 Sören SchleiderHSCDrachen1070 *30,001347,91
131GER3979 Daniel GeigerHSCKZV1090 *30,001348,18
132*163000 Michael SichlerHSCLaser Std.1140 *30,001348,66
133H470 Michael KlussmannSVAOeE-H-Jolle1130 *30,002348,73
134GER8051 Jan KoopBSC505er gS970 *30,001348,85
135*199613 Lukas AltenbachHSCLaser Rad.1150 *30,001349,07
136JOH1 Jana ScherbarthHSCJ-221060 *30,001349,23
137GER3152 Timo KarnatzOSGSZV b'781120 *30,001350,31
138GER797 Torsten FaaßFCSPJ-70950 *30,001350,89
139GER797 Kai HenschenFSCPJ-70950 *30,001351,12
140GER1204 Markus WegnerHSCH-Boot1070 *30,001351,27
141GER4192 Leif KolbLSVSZV1100 *30,001352,01
142H538 Sven StemmerHSCH-Jolle1040 *30,001352,35
143GER3152 Martin HoltmannOSGSZV b'781120 *30,001352,46
144H538 Hayo NadlerHSCH-Jolle1040 *30,001352,60
145 0 Sebastian HorwitzSCPKoralle 10.51190 *30,001356,00
146 0Thalhain DirkFCSPRS Venture S1100 *30,001356,00
147GER356 Claus DankertHSCN.Fokeboot11556DNF26,001356,00
148G1475 Hartmut StellmerSLRVO-Jolle1150 *30,001356,00
149GER3908 Ulrike ArlartLSVConger11856DNF26,001356,00
150G4167 Sönke HäselerSFHSSZV1100 *30,001356,00
151GER9131 Jörn WilleHSC505er gS9756DNF26,001356,00

Gewertete Wettfahrten: 12   ( *Punkte = Streicher )

© HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

Zurück