HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

REGATTA - ERGEBNIS

KÄNGURUH - JAHRESWERTUNG 2018

Wettfahrt-Nr.: 1Datum: 25.04.2018Wettfahrt-Teilnehmer: 61Gesamt-Starts: 61
 

Ges.
Platz
LkgS-Nr.Steuerfrau/-mannClubBootstypYSWf.
Plz.
Wf.
Bem.
Wf.
Pkt.
Wf.
ges.
Ges.
Punkte
1 0 Harald BruhnHSCLaser Std.11414  5,741335,74
2GER0 John ChristiansenHSC505er gS9728 11,481341,48
3 0 Sebastian HorwitzSCPKoralle 10.511960 24,591354,59
4 0 Stefan ZeyseHSCSeezunge13059 24,181354,18
5POL1 Jaroslaw SoltysHSCOK-Jolle11734 13,931343,93
6MON7 Peter LanghansHSCJ-241042520%10,251340,25
7GER25 Gerhard KruseHSC/NRV5,5mR Evol.10231 12,701342,70
8H69 Jens RuppertNRVH-Jolle1047  2,871332,87
9 103 Ingo MehnerHSCDehler 1811312  4,921334,92
10H141 Daniel BaumHSCE-H-Jolle1135  2,051332,05
11M226 Dirk FrischmuthHSCM-Jolle TR1054920%20,081350,08
12Y237 Kaj MüllerASCYngling11335 14,341344,34
13GER262 Marc ReinhardtCKAYngling11315  6,151336,15
14GER275 Peter PawlikSCARS 10010943 17,621347,62
15GER276 Kai KerstenCKARS Vareo11351 20,901350,90
16GER352 Stephan MüllerHSCMonarch12554 22,131352,13
17GER356 Claus DankertHSCN.Fokeboot1150 30,000360,00
18GER393 Ulf GerlachHSCLaser Stratos1166  2,461332,46
19H530 Claas LehmannNRVH-Jolle1042  0,821330,82
20F540 Stefan RennebeckHSCN.Folkeboot11556 22,951352,95
21GER563 Stefan PaulSVAOeJ-709518  7,381337,38
22GER741 Patrick DöllHSCDrachen10757 23,361353,36
23GER872 Markus WiebelNRVE-H-Jolle11353 21,721351,72
24GER887 Frank BlohmHSCDrachen10736 14,751344,75
25GER958 Klaus BrinkbäumerHSCJ-70954  1,641331,64
26 1019 Heiko KrögerNRVPolyvalk11955 22,541352,54
27GER1128 Bernadette ZipfelHSCContender10733 13,521343,52
28GER1129 Detlef SchmeerHSCO-Jolle a11752 21,311351,31
29GER1215 Heiko QuandtHSCJ-2210622  9,021339,02
30O1284 Jonathan HuthHSCO-Jolle11517  6,971336,97
31GER1400 Joscha MudrackASVDyas10458 23,771353,77
32GER1411 Andreas DillmannHSCJ-221063  1,231331,23
33GER1413 Tim EberhardtHSC/ASVDyas10421  8,611338,61
34GER1447 Thomas WieseSVSJ-2210639 15,981345,98
35GER1458 Philippe GrafHSCJ-2210646 18,851348,85
36G1475 Dr. Hartmut StellmerSLRVO-Jolle11548 19,671349,67
37GER1820 Christoph RobertBOHYCFD9626 10,661340,66
38GER2016 Stefan GruberBSGVFam13061 25,001355,00
39GER2518 Michael AldagCKAConger11838 15,571345,57
40GER2533 Johanna GrandtHSCContender10730 12,301342,30
41G3063 Christoph Längericht Pirat HT a.1210 30,000360,00
42G3351 Michael KastlHSCKZV10950 20,491350,49
43GER3405 Harald StoppelHSCConger1182420% 9,841339,84
44G3450 Doris NiederbergerSVEConger11816  6,561336,56
45GER3647 Dirk BrandtHSCConger11837 15,161345,16
46G3920 Karsten BoldtSGEConger11847 19,261349,26
47G3922 Wilfried JünkeSGEConger1184520%18,441348,44
48G3930 Julia PechsteinHSCConger11813  5,331335,33
49GER4022 Bernd SieversPSCSZV1108  3,281333,28
50GER5269 David ThompsonHSCJ-241044220%17,211347,21
51GER5279 Rolf StupperichHSCJ-2410429 11,891341,89
52GER5281 Jan KählerASCJ-241043220%13,111343,11
53GER5311 Jürgen WaschekHSCJ-2410410  4,101334,10
54GER5467 Manfred KönigHSCJ-2410420  8,201338,20
55GER8433 Patrick ZiegelmüllerHSC505er gS9740 16,391346,39
56GER8630 Lars LankenauSFHS505er gS9741 16,801346,80
57GER8744 Lutz KandziaHSC505er gr.Spi9744 18,031348,03
58GER8747 Martin KittsteinerHSC505er gS979  3,691333,69
59GER8903 Steve KweeHSC505er gS9727 11,071341,07
60GER9021 Jens BiedererHSC505er gS9719  7,791337,79
61GER9077 Kurt ReinckeNRV/HSC505er gS971  0,411330,41
62GER9144 Jürgen AntonHSC505er gS9723  9,431339,43
63GER9151 Walter StedingHSC505er gS9711  4,511334,51

Gewertete Wettfahrten: 12   ( *Punkte = Streicher )

© HAMBURGER SEGEL-CLUB e.V.

Zurück